Filter Groups:

* Childcare Provided

Name Day City
Hannah Williams (Commons Group) Tuesday Lithopolis
Jon Stanke Weds PM Wednesday Pickerington
Brendan & Rachel Ross * Monday Pickerington
John & Janet Cleland Sunday Upper Arlington
Jim Gibson & Patrick Stansfield Thursday Columbus
Mike Jeffers Sunday Upper Arlington
Chris & Lindsey Doty * Wednesday
AJ & Carrie Evans Tuesday Pickerington
Adam Towell * Tuesday Groveport
Ben Jenson & Becca Catoe (Commons Group) Sunday Upper Arlington
Tyler Piatt (Commons Group) Tuesday Pickerington
Joe & Lana Flegle Monday Pataskala
Todd & Cindy Magnuson Tuesday Pickerington
Dan & Debi Renner (Commons Group) Monday Pickerington
Dan & Keela Case (Commons Group) Tuesday Reynoldsburg
Shane Jackson * Thursday Westerville
Rob & Danielle Burge * Wednesday Etna
Gail Arnholt Tuesday Columbus Reynoldsburg
Kevin Kellogg (First Responders) Friday Pickerington
Kevin Mosley Tuesday Pickerington
Clark/Cottone/Tsardoulias Wednesday Pickerington
Bill & Mary Feyh Wednesday Pickerington
Adam Greenawalt & Darin Lukich * Thursday Lancaster
Matt & Lynsie Kamppi * Friday Etna
John & Dani Schlitt Wednesday Pataskala
Jon Stanke Weds AM Wednesday Pickerington
Leandra Couasnon Tuesday Pickerington
Scot & Dawn Bellamy Wednesday Pickerington
Heidi Bedford & Erin Bolar Wednesday Canal Winchester
Vance & Meghann Steele * Tuesday Blacklick
Andy & Katie Schmidt * Monday Columbus
Josh & Melissa Arnold Monday Dublin
Mark & Carla Hughes * Wednesday Columbus Upper Arlington
Megan McNicol Tuesday Upper Arlington
Brian Ellis Wednesday Pickerington
Jason & Natalie Gruber Wednesday Upper Arlington
Brian Minier & Ryan Barnt Wednesday New Albany
Mark Hughes Wednesday Pickerington
Michael Good Wednesday Columbus
Ryan & Caroline Max Tuesday Columbus
Sarah Shively Wednesday Columbus
Jesse & Lilly Ebert * Wednesday Canal Winchester
Ed & Jayne Geers Wednesday Pickerington
Kari Stanke Wednesday Pickerington
Dan Case Tuesday Pickerington
Ben & Rachel Shields Tuesday Pickerington
Lauck/Rowley * Tuesday Pickerington
Joshua & Jen Rollins * Wednesday Pataskala
Kathy Braidic Wednesday Pickerington
Jonathan & Andie Nasby * Wednesday Blacklick
Mitch Cruey/Kenzie Hillier (Commons Group) Wednesday Westerville
Daniel Renner & Nina Rauch (Commons Group) Tuesday Pickerington
Dominick & Caroline Kocak Thursday Columbus
Zach & Sami Greenawald (Commons Group) Thursday Columbus
Kyle & Lindsay Phillips Wednesday Carroll
Andy & Sandy Stakely Wednesday Canal Winchester
Kim Catania-Cox Wednesday Pickerington
Cary & Julie Clubb * Monday Canal Winchester
Men's Virtual Bible Study (Pickerington & The Chapel) * Wednesday Asheville Baltimore Blacklick Canal Winchester Carroll Columbus Dublin Etna Gahanna Groveport Heath Hebron Hilliard Lancaster Lithopolis Lockbourne New Albany Pataskala Pickerington Reynoldsburg Upper Arlington Westerville
Men's Virtual Bible Study (The Chapel & Pickerington) * Thursday Asheville Baltimore Blacklick Canal Winchester Carroll Columbus Dublin Etna Gahanna Groveport Heath Hebron Hilliard Lancaster Lithopolis Lockbourne New Albany Pataskala Pickerington Reynoldsburg Upper Arlington Westerville
Women's Virtual Bible Study (Pickerington & The Chapel) * Wednesday Asheville Baltimore Blacklick Canal Winchester Carroll Columbus Dublin Etna Gahanna Groveport Heath Hebron Hilliard Lancaster Lithopolis Lockbourne New Albany Pataskala Pickerington Reynoldsburg Upper Arlington Westerville
Joe Wallick (Commons Group) Monday Upper Arlington
Ryan & Shannon Cook * Tuesday Pickerington
Henry & Debora Nieman Tuesday Pickerington
Raub/Arvay/Bates Wednesday Pickerington
Brent Dickman * Wednesday Gahanna